Escolas Particulares

                                          ATUALIZADO EM 05/04/2019

 RELAÇÃO DE ESCOLAS REGULARES DA REDE PARTICULAR SUPERVISOR
APARECIDA
Colégio Millennium Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
APAE Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Colégio Lápis Mágico Kelly Carpenter de Medeiros Braga
Colégio Via Solis Eliana Pereira Maciel
CACHOEIRA PAULISTA
Instituto Canção Nova Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
Colégio Criar e Crescer André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos
Escola de Educ. Especial Noé Vieira Fortes – APAE
Centro Educacional Diferencial Serelepe Isabela dos Nascimento Pacheco
Colégio Santa Rita
Colégio Portal Atividades Educacionais Luciene Capucho Rodrigues
CRUZEIRO
Escola Educarte EI, EF e EM Claudinei Guizalberte Bastos
APAE  de Cruzeiro Clarisse Florez Chaves
Colégio Cruzeiro
Colégio Dinâmico
Colégio Adventista de Cruzeiro Eduardo Ferreira de Castro
Colégio Orbe
Instituto Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora Eliana Pereira Maciel
Colégio Santa Terezinha Luciene Capucho Rodrigues
EEIEF Dom Pedro
Trenzinho Azul Colégio Monteiro Lobato EEI Antonio Fernando Braga do Amaral
Colégio São Francisco de Assis João Carlos Rodrigues Horta
Colégio Interativo de Cruzeiro – COC Sistema de Ensino
Colégio Machado de Assis EF André Luiz do Nascimento Ramos
Colégio Jean Piaget EIEF Roseane Henrique dos Santos
Colégio São José EEIEF
Escola Educarte Colégio Ensino Médio Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
Colégio Monsenhor José Nunes Valéria Bitencourt Leite Marassi
Colégio Nunes Ribeiro
CUNHA
Colégio Oliveira & Oliveira Neto José Cláudio Dias Dias
Escola de Educação Especial de Cunha
Colégio Pentágono EIEF Acácio Alves de Oliveira
GUARATINGUETÁ
UNINTER – Centro Integrado de EJA Ana Flávia Andrade Coelho
Colégio Fênix Elisa Regina Mollica Vallese
Colégio Albert Einstein Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
Colégio Raio de Sol Rosane Aparecida de Jesus Pimentel
Colégio Fonte Nice Hornburg da Silva Sampaio
ACADI Monteiro Lobato
Esc. União de Sist. De Ens. Fazer A. Zollner Júlio César Machado Ramalho
Colégio Tableau  I Leda Helena Galvão de Oliveira Farias
Colégio Focus
APAE de Guaratinguetá Maria de Lourdes Lourenço Pereira
Colégio Girassol
Colégio de Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental Aquarela Maria Helena Campos Moura de Toledo
Colégio Dom
Colégio Tableau – Unidade II Alessandra dos Santos Almeida
Instituto Nossa Senhora do Carmo Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
LORENA
Escola Mundo Feliz Rosane Aparecida de Jesus Pimentel
Colégio São Joaquim Eliana Pereira Maciel
Colégio Patrocínio de São José Antonio Fernando Braga do Amaral
Lorena Instituto de Tecnologia e Saúde
Colégio Adventista de Lorena Elisa Regina Mollica Vallese
Colégio Drummond Flavia Rodrigues da Silva
Colégio Objetivo
Colégio Delta Acácio Alves de Oliveira
APAE de Lorena Maria de Lourdes Lourenço Pereira
Colégio Gênesis EIEF Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
Instituto Educacional Colégio Da Vinci Claudinei Guizalberte Bastos
Centro Educacional Arca de Noé
Escola Stilu Balãozinho Kelly Carpenter de Medeiros Braga
PIQUETE
Escola Evangélica de Piquete Ângela Maria Arantes Monteiro
EEIPSG Prof  Leopoldo M. de Moura Netto Olga Francisca de Azevedo Silva
ROSEIRA
Escola de Educação Especial APAE de Roseira Júlio César Machado Ramalho