Lista Escolas Particulares

NOME DA ESCOLA ENDEREÇO FONE TIPO DE ENSINO
01 ACDEM IV R Miguel Rachid , 596  – Vila Paranagua 2214-0192 Educação Especial
02 Adventista de Engº G, Escola R Antônio R. de Almeida, 335 Eng. Goul. 2623-1900 E.I./ E.F.9 anos do 1º ao 9º
03 AFAM, Colégio R Cel. Manuel Feliciano de Souza, 916 Vila Jacuí 2037-7797 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos/E.M.
04 Alexandria, Colégio R Padre Thiago Alberione, 33 Ponte Rasa 2048-1766 E.I. / E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 9° ano
05 Almeida Santos, Escola R Américo Salvador Novelli, 256 Itaquera 2944-1338 Profissionalizante – Enfermagem-Técnico
06 Amorim , Colégio R Rubens Galvão de França, 923 Erm.Mat. 2546-3103/2943-0111 E.I./E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º / E.M.
07 Argumento, Colégio – Unidade I Av. João Batista de Oliveira, 350 Erm.Mat. 2943-1002 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/E.M.
08 Augusto Silva  (antigo Poli) Colégio R Aricá-Mirim, 752 Burgo Paulista 2280-7476 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
09 Avalon, Colégio Rua Cabo Joel Leite 552 C.A.E. Carvalho 2048-2430/2041-9394 E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 9° ano
10 Barreto Gurian Av. Itaquera, 8.161/ 8.149 2205-6376 E. I. / E. F. 9 anos 1° ao 9° ano
11 Batista da Penha, Colégio Pereque , 150  – Penha 2647-7844/2647-5411 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
12 Carlos Drummond de Andrade, Col. Av. São Miguel, 4335 Ponte Rasa. 2546-5246/2943-8685 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/E.M.
13 Casagrande, Colégio Av. Jaime Torres, 965/969 Jd. Popular 2043-0955/2043-4003 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
14 Comendador, Colégio R. Comendador Cantinho, 394 Penha 2227.8400 E.M.
15 Conexão , Colégio R. Catarina Alvares,86 Ermelino Matarazzo 2546-1062 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
16 Convívio , Colégio R. Caparosa, 66 Erm. Matarazzo 2037.2455 Educação Especial
17 Convívio II, Colégio R Renato Katsuya Sato , 43  – Pq. Cruzeiro Do Sul 3542-1252 Educação Especial
18 Correa Jacob, Colégio R Colombo, 144 Itaquera 2079-9908 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
19 Costa Oliveira, Colégio R. Coronel Paulo Mariano,379 Jd.Popular 2048-7053 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 4º
20 Criare I  (antigo Angel’s Teens/Vilca), Col. R Antonio L. Antunes, 127 S.M.Paulista. 2037-7259/2032-4257 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
21 Cristão da Penha (REMA), Colégio R. General Sócrates, 518 2098-0632 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
22 Cruzeiro do Sul, Colégio – Unidade II Av. Dr. Ussiel Cirilo, 225 S.M.Paulista 2037-5777/2037-5700 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9°/ E.M./ Técnico
23 Cultura, Colégio R Curiangos, s/n C.A.E Carvalho 2041-4870 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º / E.M.
24 Danfer, Colégio R Antonia Teresa De Paula Matias , 563 – Jd. Danfer 2623-7472 E.I / E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 5° ano
25 Divina Providência, Educandário R Barra da Guabiraba, 202 Itaquera 2205-6079 E.I./ E,F, 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
26 Dom Bosco, Colégio R. Atuaí, 691/674 Vila Matilde 4327-7727 E.I./EF I /EF II/ EM 
27 Dom Felipe, Colégio R. Sabbado D’ Angelo, 736 Itaquera 2205-4253/2072-3983 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
28 Domus Vivendi, Colégio R Benedito Coelho Neto , 73  – Itaquera 2524-0744/2524-1049 E.M. / E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
29 Dourado, Colégio R Nhatumani, 568 Vila Ré 2791-9007/2791-8899 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M./ Técnico
30 Edukandarium Mondini, Colégio R. João José de Queiroz, 32/36 Vila S. Francisco 2280-2435 E.I./E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
31 Evolução, Colégio Estr. Mogi das Cruzes, 116 Erm. Mat. 2280-0990/2042-4708 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º / E.M.
32 Fênix,Colégio Av. Itinguçu, nº 1.399 Vila Ré 2958-6446 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M./ Técnico
33 Fereguetti, Colégio R Cumanachós, 54 Penha 2684-5035/2791-8477 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
34 Floresta, Colégio R Prof. José de Souza,173 Erm.Mat. 2943-8056/2943-1055 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9° / E.M.
35 Forth,Colégio R Água Nova, nº 231 Vila Cisper 2546-3494 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
36 Forth II, Colégio R Augusto Correa Leite , 499  – Engenheiro Goulart 2038-1421 E.F 9 anos 1° ao 9° ano / E.M.
37 Futuro, Colégio R Wadih Hatti, 300 Vila Ré 2958-8056/2791-0066 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M./ Técnico
38 Garcia Yago, Colégio Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga,3899 Jd Popular 2791-6573 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
39 Grilli Magalhães, Colégio Av. das Alamandas,481 CAE. Carvalho 2041-6561 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9° / E.M.
40 Hélios,Colégio R Olho D’água Borges, 937 V.Nova Silvia 2943-7353/2541-0044 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º / E.M.
41 Inovação Colégio – Unidade I R Noel José da Silva, 192 Erm. Mat. 2280-5551/2142-7211 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9°/ E.M
42 Inovação, Colégio – Unidade II R Fábio José de Bezerra, 611 Pq. Boturussu 2943-4566/2943-1652 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9°/ E.M
43 Integração, Colégio R Profº Antônio de Castro Lopes, 613 E. Mat. 2546-7597/2545-6737 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
44 Integrado, Colégio R Jupara, 336 C . A.. Carvalho 2041-5961/2280-2490 E.I./ E.F 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
45 Integrado XV de Novembro, Col R Jucaral, 901 Itaquera 2944-4884/2079-2941 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º / E.M.
46 Itaquera , Colégio R José Oiticica Filho, 436 Itaquera 2286-0111/2286-0446 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
47 João XXIII, Escola Av. Penha de França, 35 Penha 2296-6103/2092-8400 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M./ Técnico
48 Joaquim M. Machado de Assis R dos Professores, 348 Eng. Goulart 2621-2192/2621-0646 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
49 Julio Botelho, Colégio R. Francisco Coimbra, 855 Penha 2641-6311 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
50 Luka Accioly,Col. R Floresta Azul, 1063/1073 Vila Silvia 2621-2124/6623-9211 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
51 Luminar, Colégio R Cel. Meireles, 760 Penha 2684-5641/2957-9825 E.I./ E.F. 1º e 5°
52 Mais, Escola R. Evans, 396 Vila Esperança 2023-1290 EF II
53 Martins Penna, Colégio R Jaborandi, 438 Penha 2641-9953/2641-0480 E.I. / E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 9° / E.M.
54 Mirante, Colégio R Conceição Pereira,325 Penha 2647-2103 E.I./E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
55 Mont Martre, Colégio Unidade I R João B. de Oliveira, 385 Erm. Matarazzo 2546-5026 E.I./ E.F. da 1º ao 5º
56 Mont Martre, Colégio Unidade II R José Góes Nogueira, 245 Erm. Matarazzo 2541-4475 E.F.  6º ao 9º
57 Monte Virgem Colégio R Nª Senhora de Monte Vergini,63 Penha 2684-0069/2957-0350 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
58 Mukai, Colégio R Ken Sugaya, 87, Itaquera  2072-5131/2072-8131 E.I./ E.F. 1º e 5°
59 N.S.da Penha, Centro Educacional Av. dos Campanella, 405 C .A.E. Carvalho 2280-4226/2041-4697 Profissionalizante- Enfer. Radiologia – Téc.
60 Nova Estrela Guia, Colégio R Colonial das Missões, 331 Itaquera 2944-4301 E.I./E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
61 Nova Estrela Guia, Escola R Porto Xavier, 153 Itaquera 2205-7997 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
62 Nova Jornada, Centro Educacional Av. Dr. Assis Ribeiro, 7600 Vila Cisper 2541-7490/2547-0014 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 6º
63 Novo Ideal, Colégio R Luiz Alfredo Gozoli,16a Vila Ré 2023-0299 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
64 Nossa Escola de Educação Infantil R. Cirene Jorge Ribeiro, 600 Vila Salete – Penha 2791-5996 E.I./ E.F.  do 1º ao 5º
65 Olivetano, Colégio R Padre Olivetanos, 783 Vila Esperança 2957-2178 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
66 Paschoal Dantas III, Colégio Rua Capitão Avelino Carneiro, 245-Penha de Franca 2942-8100 E.M. / E.F. 9 anos 6° ao 9° anos
67 Pedro Peralta, Colégio R Abaira,158 Vila Cisper 2943-5530 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos 1º ao 9º
68 Penha de França, Colégio R Maria Tereza Assunção, 441 Penha 2641-7136 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
69 Penhense, Escola Av. Penha de França, 03 Penha 2941-2244 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º/ E.M.
70 Person, Colégio R. Mateus L. de Carvalho,77 V. Bueno Aires 2621-1248/2623-7474 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
71 Pires Martucci, Colégio R Otilia , 429  – Esquina A Rua  – Vila Esperanca 2647-0205 E.I. / E.F. 9 anos 6° ano 9° anos
72 Pukar, Colégio R. Guarás, 11 A V. Araguaia 2957-3206 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
73 Renascer, Colégio R Eunice, nº 104 Vila Granada 2957-4417 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
74 Sábio Viver R. Cangambá, 80 Cid. A E Carvalho 2043-3678/2046-0522 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
75 San Marino, Colégio R. Belém de S. Francisco, 242 Erm. Mat. 2546-0881 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
76 Santorini, Colégio Av Padre Olivetano, 90 Vila Esperança 2957-2297/2957-1442 E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 9° ano / E. M. 
77 São Gabriel, Colégio Av. Padre Gregorio Mafra, 1409 Jd. Popular 2051-0794 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 9°
78 São Vicente de Paulo, Colégio Praça Nossa Sª da Penha, 161 Penha 2296-6277/2941-5107 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9° / E.M.
79 São Vitor R. Maria Emília, 158 Penha 2642-7579 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
80 Scaranne, Colégio Av. Dr. Assis Ribeiro, 2.780 Engº Goulart 2622-9034 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
81 Sena de Miranda, Colégio I R Chesira Maltauro, 13 Ermelino Matarazzo 2943-0008/2546-4883 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 5º
82 Sena de Miranda, Colégio II R Dona Mª Jovita da Conceição, 3 Erm. Mat. 2546-7949/2545-0888 E.F. 9 anos do 1° ao 9°/ E.M.
83 SOER, Colégio  R Heloisa Penteado, 327- Penha  2647-2235 Ed. Profissional e EJA a distância 
84 Souza Lopes Colégio, Unidade II R Embira, 305 Jd. Popular 2042-4290/2042-4359 E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
85 Souza Moreno, Colégio R Nea, 993 Vila Ré 2957-2025 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
86 Suller Garcia, Colégio R Francisco Rodrigues Seckler, 617 Itaquera 2052-0911/2053-7559 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
87 União Paulista, Colégio R Júlio Rinaldi, 230 Vila Salete – Penha 2684-5429/2791-2011 E.I./ E.F. 9 anos do 1º ao 9º
88 Universidade Brasil, Colégio R Carolina Fonseca, 584 Itaquera 2057-6008/6170-0034 E.I./E.F. 9 anos1 do 1º ao 9º/ E.M./ Téc.